Wednesday, July 27 to Tuesday, October 25
Wednesday, July 27
Name Time Location
Film Camp 8:30am - 11:30am Bell Center
Parent's Morning Out 9:30am - Noon Alexander Building
Middle School Summer Bible Study 5:30pm - 7:30pm Bell Center
High School Wednesday Nights - Ranger Game 6:00pm - 10:30pm varies
Project JAM56 at RO 6:00pm - 8:00pm Reconciliation Outreach
Thursday, July 28
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Film Camp 8:30am - 11:30am Bell Center
Parent's Morning Out 9:30am - Noon Alexander Building
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Friday, July 29
Name Time Location
Film Camp 8:30am - 11:30am Bell Center
DIVE 11:00am - 2:00pm Great Wolf Lodge
Saturday, July 30
Name Time Location
DIVE 11:00am - 2:00pm Great Wolf Lodge
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, July 31
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
By Our Love – Intergenerational Sunday Class 9:30am - 10:30am Elliott Hall
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Middle School Sunday Mornings 9:30am - 10:30am Bell Center
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Monday, August 1
Name Time Location
SciKidz Camp 9:00am - 4:00pm Alexander Building
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms/front lawn
6th Grade Retreat — Group Dynamix 4:30pm - 8:30am Meet at Park St. Circle Drive
Tuesday, August 2
Name Time Location
6th Grade Retreat — Group Dynamix 4:30pm - 8:30am Meet at Park St. Circle Drive
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms/front lawn
Women's Lunch Bunch Bible Study 11:30am - 1:00pm H019
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Summer College Bible Study 8:00pm - 9:30pm The Landen’s House, 3318 Hanover
Wednesday, August 3
Name Time Location
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms/front lawn
Middle School Summer Bible Study 5:30pm - 7:30pm Bell Center
High School Wednesday Nights 5:30pm - 8:30pm varies
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
Thursday, August 4
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms/front lawn
Summer Splash 3 on 3 Basketball Tournament 5:00pm - 10:30pm Gym
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Friday, August 5
Name Time Location
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms/front lawn
Early Childhood – Friday Story TIme 9:30am - 10:30am Wight Garden
Saturday, August 6
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, August 7
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
No Sunday Classes - Summer Break 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building & Hunt Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Monday, August 8
Name Time Location
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms and front lawn
Tuesday, August 9
Name Time Location
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms and front lawn
Women's Lunch Bunch Bible Study 11:30am - 1:00pm H019
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, August 10
Name Time Location
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms and front lawn
Middle School Summer Bible Study 5:30pm - 7:30pm Bell Center
High School Wednesday Nights 5:30pm - 8:30pm varies
Men's Ministry Night at the Ballpark 5:30pm - 10:00pm Globe Life Park in Arlington
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
Thursday, August 11
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms and front lawn
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Friday, August 12
Name Time Location
Sky Ranch Launch Camp 9:00am - 3:00pm Gym and various rooms and front lawn
Saturday, August 13
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, August 14
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
No Sunday Classes - Summer Break 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building & Hunt Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Monday, August 15
Name Time Location
Chinese Ministry's VBS 9:00am - Noon Bell Center
Brown Bag & a Book Noon - 1:00pm H018
Tuesday, August 16
Name Time Location
Chinese Ministry's VBS 9:00am - Noon Bell Center
Women's Lunch Bunch Bible Study 11:30am - 1:00pm H019
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, August 17
Name Time Location
Chinese Ministry's VBS 9:00am - Noon Bell Center
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
Sunday Class Teacher Training 6:00pm - 7:00pm Wight Garden and Alexander Hall
Thursday, August 18
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Chinese Ministry's VBS 9:00am - Noon Bell Center
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Friday, August 19
Name Time Location
Chinese Ministry's VBS 9:00am - Noon Bell Center
Saturday, August 20
Name Time Location
Body & Soul Breakfast for the Homeless 7:30am - 11:30am St. Paul’s Church
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, August 21
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Move-Up Sunday! 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Middle School Sunday Mornings 9:30am - 10:30am Bell Center
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Tuesday, August 23
Name Time Location
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Vespers: An Evening of Song and Prayer 7:00pm - 8:30pm Wynne Chapel
Wednesday, August 24
Name Time Location
Children and Student Fall Kickoffs 6:00pm - 8:00pm Alexander Hall, Various
Thursday, August 25
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Saturday, August 27
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, August 28
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Middle School Sunday Mornings 9:30am - 10:30am Bell Center
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Installation of Officers 11:00am - Noon Sanctuary, Hall and All Nations
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Tuesday, August 30
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, August 31
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
Thursday, September 1
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Saturday, September 3
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, September 4
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Monday, September 5
Name Time Location
Church and Offices Closed All-day Event Hunt and Alexander Building
Tuesday, September 6
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, September 7
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
Thursday, September 8
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Saturday, September 10
Name Time Location
Bonton Service Day 9:00am - Noon Bonton Farms 6915 Bexar St. Dallas, TX 75215
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, September 11
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Tuesday, September 13
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, September 14
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
Thursday, September 15
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Saturday, September 17
Name Time Location
Body & Soul Breakfast for the Homeless 7:30am - 11:30am St. Paul’s Church
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, September 18
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Tuesday, September 20
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, September 21
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
Thursday, September 22
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Saturday, September 24
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, September 25
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Tuesday, September 27
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Vespers: An Evening of Song and Prayer 7:00pm - 8:30pm Wynne Chapel
Wednesday, September 28
Name Time Location
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
Thursday, September 29
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Saturday, October 1
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, October 2
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Tuesday, October 4
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, October 5
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Thursday, October 6
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Saturday, October 8
Name Time Location
Bonton Service Day 9:00am - Noon Bonton Farms 6915 Bexar St. Dallas, TX 75215
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, October 9
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
Tuesday, October 11
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, October 12
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Thursday, October 13
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Saturday, October 15
Name Time Location
Body & Soul Breakfast for the Homeless 7:30am - 11:30am St. Paul’s Church
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, October 16
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Tuesday, October 18
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Wednesday, October 19
Name Time Location
Shiloh: Ministry for Infertility, Miscarriage & Infant Loss 5:45pm - 7:00pm Parlor
5th and 6th Grade Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Gym and Room 229
Highland Kids Elementary Wednesday Nights 6:00pm - 7:15pm Alexander Building and Gym
Thursday, October 20
Name Time Location
Frank Hundley's Shared Discussion Bible Study 7:30am - 8:30am H019
Smokey John's Bible Study 7:00pm - 8:30pm 1820 W. Mockingbird Lane
Women in Recovery 7:00pm - 8:00pm H019
Saturday, October 22
Name Time Location
All Nations Worship Team Practice 3:00pm - 5:00pm Gym and H017
Sunday, October 23
Name Time Location
Sunday Morning Nursery 8:00am - 12:45pm Nursery Suite
Communion Worship Service 8:15am - 9:00am Wynne Chapel
Sunday Morning Prayer 8:30am - 9:00am H019
Sunday Morning Communities 9:30am - 10:30am Hunt Building, Various Rooms
Sanctuary Worship Service 9:30am - 10:30am Main Sanctuary
Children's Sunday School 9:30am - 10:30am Alexander Building
Chinese-Mandarin Fellowship Worship 11:00am - Noon Varies
All Nations Worship Service 11:00am - 12:30pm Gym - Hunt Building
Sanctuary Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Main Sanctuary
Hall Worship Service 11:00am - Noon Elliott Hall
Tuesday, October 25
Name Time Location
Ascent Men's Community 7:00am - 7:50am Elliott Hall
Alcoholics Anonymous 6:00pm - 7:00pm H018
Vespers: An Evening of Song and Prayer 7:00pm - 8:30pm Wynne Chapel
© Highland Park Presbyterian Church.
Memphis Web Design by Speak.